Patch 10: Difference between revisions
From CTMS
(New page: ==PAGE UNDER CONSTRUCTION== ''' 294735 (N/A) - Script for Config Layout issue in CTP =Programs Released= {| border="1" !Program||Version |- |} =Dependency EARS/TI...) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Program||Version | !Program||Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AA_DEL_STAT.rep||1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ACC_MAINT]].fmx||2.52 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_ACC_SERVICES_297290.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_GEO_LOCATION_296714.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_GEO_LOCATION_296848.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_297102.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_296714.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291374.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCHEDULE_RULES_296872.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BDM]].fmx||2.51 | |||
|- | |||
|CNT.sql||5.19 | |||
|- | |||
|CNT.sql||5.20 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.57 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.58 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_1_REP_REPORT_PARAM_296734.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_2_REP_PARAM_VALUE_296734.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_296038.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_296038.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_296904.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_296671.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_296995.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_297307.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_297101.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_DECODE_290934.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_DECODE_TYPE_290934.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_296714.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_296986.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MIS_EXTRACT_DETAIL_296256.sql||5.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MSG_REQ_296988.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_NR.sql||5.6 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_IMP_2.sql||1.10 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_IMP_2.sql||1.11 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_IMP_2.sql||1.12 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_IMP_2.sql||1.13 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_INT_XML_TRIP_ORD.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_INT_XML_TRIP_ORD.sql||5.13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXECUTION]].fmx||1.62 | |||
|- | |||
|FIX_PATCH_7_VIEWS_297437.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|GEO.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.67 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.68 | |||
|- | |||
|[[IMPORTS_MAINT]].fmx||1.17 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.54 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.55 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.56 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.40 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.41 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.41.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.41.1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOAD_MAN]].fmx||1.17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOCATION]].fmx||2.90 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.28 | |||
|- | |||
|NR_DRIVER_MAN.rep||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|NR_DRIVER_MAN.rep||1.9 | |||
|- | |||
|NR_ORD_CONF.rep||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.38 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.39 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.197 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.198 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.199 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.201 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDTEMPL]].fmx||2.47 | |||
|- | |||
|ORION.mmx||1.26 | |||
|- | |||
|PL_TRANSPORT_ORDER.rep||1.4 | |||
|- | |||
|RATE.sql||5.63 | |||
|- | |||
|RATE.sql||5.64 | |||
|- | |||
|RATE.sql||5.65 | |||
|- | |||
|RTE.sql||5.10 | |||
|- | |||
|RTE.sql||5.8 | |||
|- | |||
|RTE.sql||5.9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SCHED_RULES]].fmx||1.12 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_ORD_AUDIT.sql||5.6 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS.sql||5.3 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql||5.5 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_LATE_REASON.sql||5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_STS_XML_OUT.sql||5.15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.160 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.162 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.163 | |||
|- | |||
|TRIPDTL.fmx||2.122 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.124 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.267 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.268 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.270 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.271 | |||
|- | |||
|V_TRIP_OVERVIEW.sql||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Dependency EARS/TIDS= | =Dependency EARS/TIDS= | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 23 March 2012
PAGE UNDER CONSTRUCTION
294735 (N/A) - Script for Config Layout issue in CTP
Programs Released
| Program | Version |
|---|---|
| AA_DEL_STAT.rep | 1.3 |
| ACC_MAINT.fmx | 2.52 |
| AT_ACC_SERVICES_297290.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_GEO_LOCATION_296714.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_GEO_LOCATION_296848.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_297102.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_296714.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291374.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCHEDULE_RULES_296872.sql | 1.1 |
| BDM.fmx | 2.51 |
| CNT.sql | 5.19 |
| CNT.sql | 5.20 |
| CSV.sql | 5.57 |
| CSV.sql | 5.58 |
| DATA_1_REP_REPORT_PARAM_296734.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_2_REP_PARAM_VALUE_296734.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_296038.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_296038.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_296904.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_296671.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_296995.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_297307.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_297101.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_DECODE_290934.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_DECODE_TYPE_290934.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_296714.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_296986.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_MIS_EXTRACT_DETAIL_296256.sql | 5.1 |
| DATA_MSG_REQ_296988.sql | 1.1 |
| DP_CSV_NR.sql | 5.6 |
| DP_IMP_2.sql | 1.10 |
| DP_IMP_2.sql | 1.11 |
| DP_IMP_2.sql | 1.12 |
| DP_IMP_2.sql | 1.13 |
| DP_INT_XML_TRIP_ORD.sql | 5.12 |
| DP_INT_XML_TRIP_ORD.sql | 5.13 |
| EXECUTION.fmx | 1.62 |
| FIX_PATCH_7_VIEWS_297437.sql | 1.1 |
| GEO.sql | 5.12 |
| IMP.sql | 5.67 |
| IMP.sql | 5.68 |
| IMPORTS_MAINT.fmx | 1.17 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.54 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.55 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.56 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.40 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.41 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.41.1.1 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.41.1.2 |
| LOAD_MAN.fmx | 1.17 |
| LOCATION.fmx | 2.90 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.28 |
| NR_DRIVER_MAN.rep | 1.8 |
| NR_DRIVER_MAN.rep | 1.9 |
| NR_ORD_CONF.rep | 1.8 |
| OMS.sql | 5.38 |
| OMS.sql | 5.39 |
| OMS.sql | 5.40 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.197 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.198 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.199 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.200 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.201 |
| ORDTEMPL.fmx | 2.47 |
| ORION.mmx | 1.26 |
| PL_TRANSPORT_ORDER.rep | 1.4 |
| RATE.sql | 5.63 |
| RATE.sql | 5.64 |
| RATE.sql | 5.65 |
| RTE.sql | 5.10 |
| RTE.sql | 5.8 |
| RTE.sql | 5.9 |
| SCHED_RULES.fmx | 1.12 |
| T_SCH_ORD_AUDIT.sql | 5.6 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS.sql | 5.3 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql | 5.5 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_LATE_REASON.sql | 5.2 |
| TRG_STS_XML_OUT.sql | 5.15 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.160 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.162 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.163 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.122 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.124 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.267 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.268 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.270 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.271 |
| V_TRIP_OVERVIEW.sql | 1.8 |
Dependency EARS/TIDS
EARS00031867216 (294537) - Display of Time Variance in TRIPDTL
TID-4635 (294481) - Owning depot setting