ER CTMS 044-037: Difference between revisions
From Calidus HUB
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]↵" to "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]Category:ER CTMS 044") |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Ctl View | |Ctl View | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|- | |||
|V_RES_TRACTOR_CUSTOMER.sql | |||
|Ctl View | |||
|1.1 | |||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]] | [[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]][[Category:ER CTMS 044]]</noinclude> | ||
</noinclude> | |||
Latest revision as of 08:51, 14 July 2025
EMERGENCY RELEASE - CTMS 11.0
RELNOTE ER044-037
| Module | Program Name | Ver | Call/Iss | Client Ref | Pr'ty | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V_DRIVER_ORDERS.sql | Ctl View | 1.2 | 00499175 | Linked to SCR-21 | 2 | Release views for ctl Top-up transfers |
| V_CURRENT_DRIVER_LIST.sql | Ctl View | 1.2 | " | " | " | " |
| V_RES_TRACTOR_CUSTOMER.sql | Ctl View | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |