ER WMS 033-025: Difference between revisions
From Calidus HUB
(Created page with "<!-- MEDIA LANDSCAPE YES --> {{#vardefine:System|WMS}} {{ERHeader |SystemVersion=WMS 810 |ERNumber=ER033-025 }} {| class="wikitable" border="1" width="100%" |- bgcolor="silver...") |
m (Text replacement - "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]↵</noinclude>" to "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]Category:ER WMS 033 </noinclude>") |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Alter Table Script | |Alter Table Script | ||
|4.2 | |4.2 | ||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |||
!Module !! Program Name !! Ver !! Call/Iss !! Client Ref !! Pr'ty !! Remarks | |||
|- | |||
|DP_YBW_IF.sql | |||
|Integration Package | |||
|4.32 | |||
|363754 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Set container status as Full for IV container moves. | |||
|- | |||
|DP_NET_PORTAL.sql | |||
|Fix for receipt removal | |||
|4.50 | |||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 83: | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]] | [[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]][[Category:ER WMS 033]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:31, 14 July 2025
EMERGENCY RELEASE - WMS 810
RELNOTE ER033-025
| Module | Program Name | Ver | Call/Iss | Client Ref | Pr'ty | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRG_ORDER_PICK_TEXT_AIUR.sql | Trigger | 4.1 | 360828 | Bay diary update | 3 | Change to pass text fields from/to bay diary. |
| TRG_ORDER_CARRIER_TEXT_AIR.sql | Trigger | 4.2 | " | " | " | " |
| TRG_ORDER_DESPATCH_TEXT_AIUR.sql | Trigger | 4.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DP_NET_PORTAL.sql | Package for .net diary system | 4.49 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_WAREHOUSE_RULES_CONTROL_360828.sql | Data Script | 4.1 | " | " | " | " |
| AT_WARE_DIARY_HEADERS_360828.sql | Alter Table Script | 4.2 | " | " | " | " |
| Module | Program Name | Ver | Call/Iss | Client Ref | Pr'ty | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DP_YBW_IF.sql | Integration Package | 4.32 | 363754 | - | 3 | Set container status as Full for IV container moves. |
| DP_NET_PORTAL.sql | Fix for receipt removal | 4.50 | " | " | " | " |