ER CTMS 042-023: Difference between revisions

From Calidus HUB
(Created page with "<!-- MEDIA LANDSCAPE YES --> {{#vardefine:System|CTMS}} {{ERHeader |SystemVersion=CTMS 11.0 |ERNumber=ER042-023 }} {| class="wikitable" border="1" width="100%" |- bgcolor="sil...")
 
m (Text replacement - "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]↵</noinclude>" to "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]Category:ER CTMS 042 </noinclude>")
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|DP_CUST_SERV.sql
|DP_CUST_SERV.sql
|Call Logging Package
|Call Logging Package
|1.40
|1.41
|00333266
|00333266
|&#45;
|&#45;
Line 46: Line 46:
|User Parameter for External Call Logging user
|User Parameter for External Call Logging user
|5.1
|5.1
|"
|"
|"
|"
|-
|V_PRODUCT_CTL.sql
|CTL Items view
|1.3
|"
|"
|"
|"
Line 53: Line 61:


<noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]
[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]][[Category:ER CTMS 042]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 08:57, 14 July 2025


Aptean Logo.png


EMERGENCY RELEASE - CTMS 11.0


RELNOTE ER042-023


Module Program Name Ver Call/Iss Client Ref Pr'ty Remarks
DP_CUST_SERV.sql Call Logging Package 1.41 00333266 - 2 Call Logging changes for booking releases, Issue 6 changes etc
V_CTL_CUSTLOC.sql Customer/Location lookup view 5.4 " " " "
V_ORD_ORDER_HEADER.sql CTL Order View 1.14 " " " "
DATA_ADM_USER_PARAM_TYPE_002118515.sql User Parameter for External Call Logging user 5.1 " " " "
DATA_ADM_USER_PARAM_002118151.sql User Parameter for External Call Logging user 5.1 " " " "
V_PRODUCT_CTL.sql CTL Items view 1.3 " " " "