ER C-TMS 047-204: Difference between revisions
From Calidus HUB
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|DATA_ORS_SQL_778740.sql | |DATA_ORS_SQL_778740.sql | ||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1. | |1.2 | ||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|DATA_ORS_MASTER_DATA_778740.sql | |DATA_ORS_MASTER_DATA_778740.sql | ||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1. | |1.2 | ||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_778740.sql | |DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_778740.sql | ||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1. | |1.3 | ||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_778740.sql | |DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_778740.sql | ||
|Database Script | |||
|1.2 | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ORS_USER_DETAILS_778740.sql | |||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 71: | ||
|" | |" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DATA_2_ORS_USER_DETAILS_778740.sql | ||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 105: | ||
|ORDERS_WIDE.fmx | |ORDERS_WIDE.fmx | ||
|Screen | |Screen | ||
|1. | |1.77 | ||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
Latest revision as of 10:57, 5 November 2025
EMERGENCY RELEASE - CTMS 12.0
RELNOTE ER CTMS 047-204
| Module | Program Name | Ver | Call/Iss | Client Ref | Pr'ty | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AT_ORS_MASTER_DATA_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | 778740 | - | 2 | Development of new values in ORS reporting extracts, changes to send carrier ref to TTM , changes to allow search by carrier ref in the orders screen.
NOTE: A Portal change is also required with this release |
| AT_ORS_USER_DETAILS_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_ORS_SQL_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.2 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_ORS_MASTER_DATA_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.2 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.3 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.2 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_ORS_USER_DETAILS_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_2_ORS_USER_DETAILS_778740.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| ORS.sql | Database Package | 5.14 | " | " | " | " |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | Database Package | 5.355 | " | " | " | " |
| ORS.fmx | Screen | 1.41 | " | " | " | " |
| ORDERS_WIDE.fmx | Screen | 1.77 | " | " | " | " |
| New Parameters | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Parameter Name | Config Level | Setting Value | Result |
| TTM_CARRIER_REF_REQ | SYSTEM | Y/N | Send Carrier ref as Reference1 to TTM |