ER CTMS 041-031: Difference between revisions
From Calidus HUB
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]↵</noinclude>" to "[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]]Category:ER CTMS 041 </noinclude>") |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|440451-34 | |440451-34 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|TYRE_ORDS | |TYRE_ORDS is amended to contain two new fields called Rejection Reason Code and Rejection Reason from the late reason codes for the order. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DATA_2_ORS_SQL_287039.sql | |DATA_2_ORS_SQL_287039.sql | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Database Script | |Database Script | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|" | |||
|- | |||
|DP_ORS_FUNCS.sql | |||
|Database Package | |||
|5.27 | |||
|" | |" | ||
|" | |" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 69: | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]] | [[Category:{{#var:System}} ER]][[Category:ER CTMS 041]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 08:57, 14 July 2025
EMERGENCY RELEASE - CTMS 11.0
RELNOTE ER041-031
| Module | Program Name | Ver | Call/Iss | Client Ref | Pr'ty | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DATA_1_ORS_SQL_287039.sql | Data Script | 1.1 | 00287039 | 440451-34 | 2 | TYRE_ORDS is amended to contain two new fields called Rejection Reason Code and Rejection Reason from the late reason codes for the order. |
| DATA_2_ORS_SQL_287039.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_3_ORS_SQL_287039.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_1_ORS_MASTER_DATA_287039.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_2_ORS_MASTER_DATA_287039.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DATA_3_ORS_MASTER_DATA_287039.sql | Database Script | 1.1 | " | " | " | " |
| DP_ORS_FUNCS.sql | Database Package | 5.27 | " | " | " | " |