CONPRD Release - 03/04/2009: Difference between revisions
From CTMS
Middletong (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Middletong (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
= Programs Released = | = Programs Released = | ||
{| border="1" | |||
!Program||Version | |||
|- | |||
|[[ACC_CTRL]].fmx||2.33 | |||
|- | |||
|ADM.sql||2.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BOOKINGS]].fmx||2.20 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||2.67 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||2.82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.106 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDTEMPL]].fmx||2.39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_STATS]].fmx||2.14 | |||
|- | |||
|RTE.sql||2.30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRACKING]].fmx||2.57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_OVERVIEW]].fmx||1.10 | |||
|- | |||
|TRIP_OVERVIEW.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.127 | |||
|- | |||
|TRM.sql||2.83 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:49, 10 September 2009
Requested Developments
261673 (MA-7PCNBY) Add Fields to CN Warehouse Extract
Programs Released
| Program | Version |
|---|---|
| ACC_CTRL.fmx | 2.33 |
| ADM.sql | 2.14 |
| BOOKINGS.fmx | 2.20 |
| IMP.sql | 2.67 |
| OMS.sql | 2.82 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.106 |
| ORDTEMPL.fmx | 2.39 |
| ORI_STATS.fmx | 2.14 |
| RTE.sql | 2.30 |
| TRACKING.fmx | 2.57 |
| TRIP_OVERVIEW.fmx | 1.10 |
| TRIP_OVERVIEW.sql | 1.1 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.34 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.57 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.127 |
| TRM.sql | 2.83 |