User Parameters: Difference between revisions
From CTMS
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="border:3px solid darkblue;"|<center>New User Auto Created</center> | |style="border:3px solid darkblue;"|<center>New User Auto Created</center> | ||
|style="border:3px solid darkblue;"|<center>Default Value if Auto Created</center> | |style="border:3px solid darkblue;"|<center>Default Value if Auto Created</center> | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:3px solid darkblue;"|<center>ACCESSIBLE_FROM_LOCS</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 6 November 2009
User Parameters
| MTS Access Control User Parameters |