Patch 6: Difference between revisions
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Program Specifications== | ||
'''[[290898 | 290898 (AR-8KCC3R) - Locations with no LAT / LONG Report]] | '''[[290898 | 290898 (AR-8KCC3R) - Locations with no LAT / LONG Report]] | ||
'''[[290897 | 290897 (AR-8KCAPM) - Enter & store average weight per DU]] | '''[[290897 | 290897 (AR-8KCAPM) - Enter & store average weight per DU]] | ||
'''[[290895 | 290895 (AR-8KCB4F) - Allocate Resource from Trip | '''[[290895 | 290895 (AR-8KCB4F) - Allocate Resource from Trip Overview]] | ||
'''[[287345 | 287345 (NA-8F5HZ6) - Additional trigger of TRP Message]] | '''[[287345 | 287345 (NA-8F5HZ6) - Additional trigger of TRP Message]] | ||
'''[[291110 | 291110 (AR-8KLMYE) - Modify 'to' location RIO 3a]] | '''[[291110 | 291110 (AR-8KLMYE) - Modify 'to' location RIO 3a]] | ||
'''[[291113 | 291113 (AR-8KLNAN) - Include del point reference data]] | '''[[291113 | 291113 (AR-8KLNAN) - Include del point reference data]] | ||
'''[[291489 | 291489 (AL-8L2D2E) - Change the name of the Email file]] | '''[[291489 | 291489 (AL-8L2D2E) - Change the name of the Email file]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 18: | ||
'''[[291782 | 291782 (BS-8LFGGC) - Add NET Cost to DESP2]] | '''[[291782 | 291782 (BS-8LFGGC) - Add NET Cost to DESP2]] | ||
'''[[291173 | 291173 (AR-8KNL8H) - Automatically rebook orders]] | '''[[291173 | 291173 (AR-8KNL8H) - Automatically rebook orders]] | ||
'''[[291172 | 291172 (AR-8KNKVZ) - CSV extract of order and trip info]] | '''[[291172 | 291172 (AR-8KNKVZ) - CSV extract of order and trip info]] | ||
'''[[291169 | 291169 (AR-8KNK2F) - Develop Driver's Manifest]] | '''[[291169 | 291169 (AR-8KNK2F) - Develop Driver's Manifest]] | ||
'''[[291972 | 291972 (OB-8JWKBY) - Dunelm Item Movements extract]] | '''[[291972 | 291972 (OB-8JWKBY) - Dunelm Item Movements extract]] | ||
'''[[291212 | 291212 (NW-8KNCK4) - Time Window Derivation]] | '''[[291212 | 291212 (NW-8KNCK4) - Time Window Derivation]] | ||
'''[[291449 | 291449 (NW-8L3JXV) - Order Import from Transport Manifest]] | '''[[291449 | 291449 (NW-8L3JXV) - Order Import from Transport Manifest]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 34: | ||
'''[[291211 | 291211 (NW-8KND7U) - Modifications to Order Entry]] | '''[[291211 | 291211 (NW-8KND7U) - Modifications to Order Entry]] | ||
'''[[291378 | 291378 (MS-8KNJ3E) - Debrief]] | '''[[291378 | 291378 (MS-8KNJ3E) - Debrief]] | ||
'''[[290930 | 290930 (NW-8KENBD) - SMS Pre-advice]] | '''[[290930 | 290930 (NW-8KENBD) - SMS Pre-advice]] | ||
'''[[ | '''[[291170 | 291170 (AR-8KNKCV) - Consultation on message format]] | ||
== Programs Released == | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
!Program||Version | !Program||Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ACC.sql||5.13 | ||
|- | |||
|ACC.sql||5.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ACC_CTRL]].fmx||2.41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ACC_CTRL]].fmx||2.41 | |||
|- | |||
|ADM.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_ADM_USER_PROFILE_275999.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_INT_PO_CIC_292434.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_PAR_TRIP_DTL_291110.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_REP_REPORT_291818.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_RES_DESPATCH_UNIT_TYPE_2908||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_291211.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_292011.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_293369.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_293369.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_ORDER_LINE_291211.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291172.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291173.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_293163.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|AT_SCH_TRIP_291378.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BDM]].fmx||2.43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BDM]].fmx||2.44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BDM]].fmx||2.45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BDM]].fmx||2.46 | |||
|- | |||
|BGW_MANF.rep||5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|BGW_MANF.rep||5.3 | |||
|- | |||
|BGW_MANF.rep||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|BGW_MANF.rep||5.6 | |||
|- | |||
|BOOKINGS.fmx||2.30 | |||
|- | |||
|CAL.sql||5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CAR_TRIP_MAN]].fmx||1.32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CHANGE_PW]].fmx||2.9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CIC]].fmx||1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CIC]].fmx||1.4 | |||
|- | |||
|CNT.sql||5.15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CONFIG_MESSAGE]].fmx||1.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CREATE_TRIP]].fmx||1.10 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.47 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.48 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.49 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.50 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.51 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.52 | |||
|- | |||
|CSV.sql||5.54 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_DELIVERY_METHOD_290933.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_HAZARDOUS_ITEMS_291211.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_MSG_SMS_AUDIT_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_MSG_SMS_FORMAT_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_MSG_SMS_VALUES_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_PO_DR_TYPES_292434.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_ROUTE_CODE_290933.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SCH_ORD_INFORMATION_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SCHEDULE_RULES_291212.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SEQ_BGW_LOCS_291170.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SEQ_DELIVERY_METHOD_290933.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SEQ_HAZARDOUS_ITEMS_291211.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SEQ_ROUTE_CODE_290933.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|CT_SEQ_SCHEDULE_RULES_291212.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_1_IMP_IMPORT_TYPE_290933.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_1_IMP_RECORD_FORMAT_290933.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_1_REP_REPORT_291818.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_2_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291818.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_290933.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_FUNCTION_291212.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_GROUP_FORM_TAB_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_GROUP_MENU_292940.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_291212.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_292940.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_289599.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290895.sql||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290897.sql||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290930.sql||1.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291169.sql||1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291170.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291173.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291211.sql||1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291212.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291378.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291941.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_292566.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_292940.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293062.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293357.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293438.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293480.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_CONFIG_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_291173.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_291449.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_EDI_PROCESS_TRIGGERS_287345.sql||5.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_GEO_LOCATION_291173.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_291172.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_291449.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_290933.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_291110.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_291449.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_FIELD_SOURCE_290933.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_IMP_RECORD_FORMAT_291449.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MSG_EVENT_TYPE_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MSG_REQ_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MSG_SMS_VALUES_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_MSG_TYPE_290930.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_ORS_MASTER_DATA_291729.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_PO_DR_TYPES_292434.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_290898.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_291169.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_291172.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_291972.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_290898.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291169.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291172.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291972.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_293090.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_SCH_REASON_CODE_287933.sql||1.3 | |||
|- | |||
|DATA_SCH_REASON_CODE_291173.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[DEBRIEF_DRVR]].fmx||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[DEBRIEF_INV]].fmx||2.32 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DOOD.sql||5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DUN.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DUN.sql||5.13 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DUN.sql||5.14 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DUN.sql||5.8 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV_DUN.sql||5.9 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV2.sql||5.43 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV2.sql||5.44 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV2.sql||5.45 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV2.sql||5.46 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV2.sql||5.47 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV3.sql||5.11 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV3.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV3.sql||5.15 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV3.sql||5.16 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV4.sql||5.8 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CSV5.sql||1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_CTMS_UTL_FILE.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_FILE_HANDLING.sql||5.8 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_RDT_AUTO.sql||5.17 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_RDT_FAST_LOAD.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_REPORTS.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_REPORTS.sql||5.5 | |||
|- | |||
|DP_REPORTS.sql||5.6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EDI_MAINT]].fmx||10.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EDI_MAINT]].fmx||10.3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXECUTION]].fmx||1.38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXECUTION]].fmx||1.39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXECUTION]].fmx||1.40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[EXPORTS]].fmx||2.29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[GENERATE]].fmx||2.11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[GEO_TARGETS]].fmx||2.9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[GEOGRAPHY]].fmx||2.15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HAUL_TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HAUL_TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HAUL_TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.41 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.37 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.38 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.39 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.42 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.43 | |||
|- | |||
|IMP.sql||5.44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[IMPORTS_MAINT]].fmx||1.16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[INT_ERR]].fmx||1.51 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_MSG]].sql||5.28 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML.sql||5.22 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML.sql||5.23 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML.sql||5.24 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML.sql||5.25 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML.sql||5.26 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_EFX.sql||5.7 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.32 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.36 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.37 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_IN.sql||5.32.1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.33 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_MIC.sql||5.34 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT.sql||5.29 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT.sql||5.30 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT2.sql||5.100 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT2.sql||5.101 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT2.sql||5.102 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT2.sql||5.103 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_OUT2.sql||5.99 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_SMA.sql||5.7 | |||
|- | |||
|INT_XML_TOK.sql||5.11 | |||
|- | |||
|INV.sql||5.11 | |||
|- | |||
|INV.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ISO_ROUTE]].fmx||2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ISOTRAK]].fmx||2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|KPI.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LB_ADMIN]].fmx||2.41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LB_ORDER]].fmx||2.54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOAD_MAN]].fmx||1.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOCATION]].fmx||2.86 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_CARRIER_REPORTS.sql||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_JOB.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MSG_MAINT]].fmx||2.19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MSG_MAINT]].fmx||2.20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MSG_MONIT]].fmx||2.17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MSG_MONIT_ARCHIVE]].fmx||1.11 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.14 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.14 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.15 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.16 | |||
|- | |||
|MSG_PROCESSING.sql||5.17 | |||
|- | |||
|MTS_LIB.plx||1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|OF_INT.sql||5.6 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.24 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.25 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.26 | |||
|- | |||
|OMS.sql||5.27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORD_DEBRIEF]].fmx||1.19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORD_ENTRY_TARGET]].fmx||2.29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORD_WINDOWS]].fmx||2.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.162 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.163 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.167 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDERS]].fmx||2.169 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORDTEMPL]].fmx||2.45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_LOG]].fmx||2.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_MAIN]].fmx||2.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_MAIN]].fmx||2.15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_MAIN_OUT_OF_SERVICE]].fmx||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_PARAM]].fmx||2.12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_STATS]].fmx||2.22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_STATS_JRL]].fmx||2.10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORI_STATS_WATERFALL]].fmx||1.4 | |||
|- | |||
|ORION.mmx||1.18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORS]].fmx||1.10 | |||
|- | |||
|ORS.sql||5.3 | |||
|- | |||
|PAR.sql||5.45 | |||
|- | |||
|PAR.sql||5.46 | |||
|- | |||
|PAR.sql||5.47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PAR_INT]].fmx||10.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PAYMENTS]].fmx||2.32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PRODUCT]].fmx||2.18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PURCH_ORD]].fmx||1.25 | |||
|- | |||
|RATE.sql||5.49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[RESOURCE]].fmx||2.77 | |||
|- | |||
|[[RESOURCE]].fmx||2.78 | |||
|- | |||
|ROUTES_EXEC.fmx||2.23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SAP_MAINT]].fmx||1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SAVING]].fmx||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SCHED_RULES]].fmx||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SHIPMENT]].fmx||1.6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SLOT_USAGE]].fmx||2.11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[STATIC_DATA_MAINT]].fmx||1.14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SYS_CFG]].fmx||2.8 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql||1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql||1.4 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql||1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_PO_BU.sql||1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_PO_BU.sql||1.6 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_PO_BU.sql||1.7 | |||
|- | |||
|T_SCH_PO_BU.sql||1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|TIU_TRIP_STATUS.sql||5.12 | |||
|- | |||
|TIU_TRIP_STATUS.sql||5.13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRACKING]].fmx||2.65 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_AFTER_LOGON.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_MSG_SMS_AUDIT_IU.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_DEL_TRP.sql||5.1 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql||5.3 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_SCHEDULE_RULES_BIU.sql||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|TRG_STS_XML.sql||5.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_OVERVIEW]].fmx||1.29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_OVERVIEW]].fmx||1.30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.134 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.135 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.136 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.137 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.138 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_PLAN]].fmx||1.139 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_RES]].fmx||1.11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP_RES_CRW]].fmx||1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.104 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.105 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.106 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPDTL]].fmx||2.107 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.233 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.234 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.235 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.236 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.237 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.238 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.239 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.240 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.241 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.242 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.243 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIPSUM]].fmx||2.244 | |||
|- | |||
|TRM.sql||5.45 | |||
|- | |||
|TRM.sql||5.46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TSK_INBOX]].fmx||2.9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TSK_MAINT]].fmx||2.12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[UPL_MTM]].fmx||2.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[USER_ALERTS]].fmx||1.6 | |||
|- | |||
|V_TRIP_OVERVIEW_ORD.sql||5.4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[WCS_MAINT]].fmx||1.9 | |||
|- | |||
|XML.sql||5.8 | |||
|- | |||
|XML.sql||5.9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Dependency EARS/TIDS= | =Dependency EARS/TIDS= | ||
| Line 133: | Line 679: | ||
'''EARS00031445648 (292011) - Order searching takes a long time''' | '''EARS00031445648 (292011) - Order searching takes a long time''' | ||
'''EARS00031445709 (292012) - Waterfall screen - testing issues found'' | '''EARS00031445709 (292012) - Waterfall screen - testing issues found''' | ||
'''EARS00031439591 (291974) - Amendment file failed to update orders''' | '''EARS00031439591 (291974) - Amendment file failed to update orders''' | ||
| Line 149: | Line 695: | ||
'''EARS00031551999 (292622) - Issue with Finance Export''' | '''EARS00031551999 (292622) - Issue with Finance Export''' | ||
'''EARS00031385338 (291652) - | '''EARS00031385338 (291652) - Paragon delivery export''' | ||
'''EARS00031623174 (293064) - Trips that can't move out of planned status''' | '''EARS00031623174 (293064) - Trips that can't move out of planned status''' | ||
| Line 158: | Line 704: | ||
'''EARS00031675534 (293369) - Export is running slowly''' | '''EARS00031675534 (293369) - Export is running slowly''' | ||
'''TID-4524 (291890) - Changes Purchase order | '''TID-4524 (291890) - Changes Purchase order | ||
| Line 222: | Line 766: | ||
'''TID-4474 (290994) - Stop consolidation times | '''TID-4474 (290994) - Stop consolidation times | ||
'''TID-4540 (292068) - MST Message to LINK | |||
Latest revision as of 10:21, 26 April 2012
Program Specifications
290898 (AR-8KCC3R) - Locations with no LAT / LONG Report
290897 (AR-8KCAPM) - Enter & store average weight per DU
290895 (AR-8KCB4F) - Allocate Resource from Trip Overview
287345 (NA-8F5HZ6) - Additional trigger of TRP Message
291110 (AR-8KLMYE) - Modify 'to' location RIO 3a
291113 (AR-8KLNAN) - Include del point reference data
291489 (AL-8L2D2E) - Change the name of the Email file
291112 (AR-8KLN5G) - Modify 'to' location RIO 3b
291782 (BS-8LFGGC) - Add NET Cost to DESP2
291173 (AR-8KNL8H) - Automatically rebook orders
291172 (AR-8KNKVZ) - CSV extract of order and trip info
291169 (AR-8KNK2F) - Develop Driver's Manifest
291972 (OB-8JWKBY) - Dunelm Item Movements extract
291212 (NW-8KNCK4) - Time Window Derivation
291449 (NW-8L3JXV) - Order Import from Transport Manifest
290933 (NW-8KEN3X) - Baxter Mapping
291211 (NW-8KND7U) - Modifications to Order Entry
290930 (NW-8KENBD) - SMS Pre-advice
291170 (AR-8KNKCV) - Consultation on message format
Programs Released
| Program | Version |
|---|---|
| ACC.sql | 5.13 |
| ACC.sql | 5.14 |
| ACC_CTRL.fmx | 2.41 |
| ACC_CTRL.fmx | 2.41 |
| ADM.sql | 5.4 |
| AT_ADM_USER_PROFILE_275999.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_INT_PO_CIC_292434.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_PAR_TRIP_DTL_291110.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_REP_REPORT_291818.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_RES_DESPATCH_UNIT_TYPE_2908 | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_291211.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_292011.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_293369.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_293369.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_ORDER_LINE_291211.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291172.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_291173.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_REASON_CODE_293163.sql | 1.1 |
| AT_SCH_TRIP_291378.sql | 1.2 |
| BDM.fmx | 2.43 |
| BDM.fmx | 2.44 |
| BDM.fmx | 2.45 |
| BDM.fmx | 2.46 |
| BGW_MANF.rep | 5.2 |
| BGW_MANF.rep | 5.3 |
| BGW_MANF.rep | 5.4 |
| BGW_MANF.rep | 5.6 |
| BOOKINGS.fmx | 2.30 |
| CAL.sql | 5.2 |
| CAR_TRIP_MAN.fmx | 1.32 |
| CHANGE_PW.fmx | 2.9 |
| CIC.fmx | 1.3 |
| CIC.fmx | 1.4 |
| CNT.sql | 5.15 |
| CONFIG_MESSAGE.fmx | 1.7 |
| CREATE_TRIP.fmx | 1.10 |
| CSV.sql | 5.47 |
| CSV.sql | 5.48 |
| CSV.sql | 5.49 |
| CSV.sql | 5.50 |
| CSV.sql | 5.51 |
| CSV.sql | 5.52 |
| CSV.sql | 5.54 |
| CT_DELIVERY_METHOD_290933.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_HAZARDOUS_ITEMS_291211.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_MSG_SMS_AUDIT_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_MSG_SMS_FORMAT_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_MSG_SMS_VALUES_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_PO_DR_TYPES_292434.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_ROUTE_CODE_290933.sql | 1.2 |
| CT_SCH_ORD_INFORMATION_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_SCHEDULE_RULES_291212.sql | 1.2 |
| CT_SEQ_BGW_LOCS_291170.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_SEQ_DELIVERY_METHOD_290933.sql | 1.2 |
| CT_SEQ_HAZARDOUS_ITEMS_291211.sql | 1.1 |
| CT_SEQ_ROUTE_CODE_290933.sql | 1.2 |
| CT_SEQ_SCHEDULE_RULES_291212.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_1_IMP_IMPORT_TYPE_290933.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_1_IMP_RECORD_FORMAT_290933.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_1_REP_REPORT_291818.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_2_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291818.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_FORM_TAB_290933.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_FUNCTION_291212.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_ADM_GROUP_FORM_TAB_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_GROUP_MENU_292940.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_291212.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_MENU_ITEM_292940.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_289599.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290895.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290897.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291169.sql | 1.3 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291170.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291173.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291211.sql | 1.3 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291212.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291378.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_291941.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_292566.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_292940.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293062.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293357.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293438.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_293480.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ADM_SYSTEM_PARAM_CONFIG_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_291173.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_CNT_DEL_TYPE_291449.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_EDI_PROCESS_TRIGGERS_287345.sql | 5.1 |
| DATA_GEO_LOCATION_291173.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_291172.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_DECODE_ENTRY_291449.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_290933.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_291110.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_291449.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_IMP_FIELD_SOURCE_290933.sql | 1.2 |
| DATA_IMP_RECORD_FORMAT_291449.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_MSG_EVENT_TYPE_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_MSG_REQ_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_MSG_SMS_VALUES_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_MSG_TYPE_290930.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_ORS_MASTER_DATA_291729.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_PO_DR_TYPES_292434.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_290898.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_291169.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_291172.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_291972.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_290898.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291169.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291172.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_291972.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_REP_REPORT_PARAM_293090.sql | 1.1 |
| DATA_SCH_REASON_CODE_287933.sql | 1.3 |
| DATA_SCH_REASON_CODE_291173.sql | 1.1 |
| DEBRIEF_DRVR.fmx | 1.8 |
| DEBRIEF_INV.fmx | 2.32 |
| DP_CSV_DOOD.sql | 5.2 |
| DP_CSV_DUN.sql | 5.12 |
| DP_CSV_DUN.sql | 5.13 |
| DP_CSV_DUN.sql | 5.14 |
| DP_CSV_DUN.sql | 5.8 |
| DP_CSV_DUN.sql | 5.9 |
| DP_CSV2.sql | 5.43 |
| DP_CSV2.sql | 5.44 |
| DP_CSV2.sql | 5.45 |
| DP_CSV2.sql | 5.46 |
| DP_CSV2.sql | 5.47 |
| DP_CSV3.sql | 5.11 |
| DP_CSV3.sql | 5.12 |
| DP_CSV3.sql | 5.15 |
| DP_CSV3.sql | 5.16 |
| DP_CSV4.sql | 5.8 |
| DP_CSV5.sql | 1.5 |
| DP_CTMS_UTL_FILE.sql | 1.1 |
| DP_FILE_HANDLING.sql | 5.8 |
| DP_RDT_AUTO.sql | 5.17 |
| DP_RDT_FAST_LOAD.sql | 5.12 |
| DP_REPORTS.sql | 5.4 |
| DP_REPORTS.sql | 5.5 |
| DP_REPORTS.sql | 5.6 |
| EDI_MAINT.fmx | 10.2 |
| EDI_MAINT.fmx | 10.3 |
| EXECUTION.fmx | 1.38 |
| EXECUTION.fmx | 1.39 |
| EXECUTION.fmx | 1.40 |
| EXPORTS.fmx | 2.29 |
| GENERATE.fmx | 2.11 |
| GEO_TARGETS.fmx | 2.9 |
| GEOGRAPHY.fmx | 2.15 |
| HAUL_TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.39 |
| HAUL_TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.40 |
| HAUL_TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.41 |
| IMP.sql | 5.37 |
| IMP.sql | 5.38 |
| IMP.sql | 5.39 |
| IMP.sql | 5.42 |
| IMP.sql | 5.43 |
| IMP.sql | 5.44 |
| IMPORTS_MAINT.fmx | 1.16 |
| INT_ERR.fmx | 1.51 |
| INT_MSG]].sql | 5.28 |
| INT_XML.sql | 5.22 |
| INT_XML.sql | 5.23 |
| INT_XML.sql | 5.24 |
| INT_XML.sql | 5.25 |
| INT_XML.sql | 5.26 |
| INT_XML_EFX.sql | 5.7 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.32 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.36 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.37 |
| INT_XML_IN.sql | 5.32.1.1 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.33 |
| INT_XML_MIC.sql | 5.34 |
| INT_XML_OUT.sql | 5.29 |
| INT_XML_OUT.sql | 5.30 |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | 5.100 |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | 5.101 |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | 5.102 |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | 5.103 |
| INT_XML_OUT2.sql | 5.99 |
| INT_XML_SMA.sql | 5.7 |
| INT_XML_TOK.sql | 5.11 |
| INV.sql | 5.11 |
| INV.sql | 5.12 |
| ISO_ROUTE.fmx | 2.5 |
| ISOTRAK.fmx | 2.5 |
| KPI.sql | 5.4 |
| LB_ADMIN.fmx | 2.41 |
| LB_ORDER.fmx | 2.54 |
| LOAD_MAN.fmx | 1.14 |
| LOCATION.fmx | 2.86 |
| MSG_CARRIER_REPORTS.sql | 1.8 |
| MSG_JOB.sql | 5.4 |
| MSG_MAINT.fmx | 2.19 |
| MSG_MAINT.fmx | 2.20 |
| MSG_MONIT.fmx | 2.17 |
| MSG_MONIT_ARCHIVE.fmx | 1.11 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.14 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.14 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.15 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.16 |
| MSG_PROCESSING.sql | 5.17 |
| MTS_LIB.plx | 1.5 |
| OF_INT.sql | 5.6 |
| OMS.sql | 5.24 |
| OMS.sql | 5.25 |
| OMS.sql | 5.26 |
| OMS.sql | 5.27 |
| ORD_DEBRIEF.fmx | 1.19 |
| ORD_ENTRY_TARGET.fmx | 2.29 |
| ORD_WINDOWS.fmx | 2.7 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.162 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.163 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.167 |
| ORDERS.fmx | 2.169 |
| ORDTEMPL.fmx | 2.45 |
| ORI_LOG.fmx | 2.8 |
| ORI_MAIN.fmx | 2.14 |
| ORI_MAIN.fmx | 2.15 |
| ORI_MAIN_OUT_OF_SERVICE.fmx | 1.2 |
| ORI_PARAM.fmx | 2.12 |
| ORI_STATS.fmx | 2.22 |
| ORI_STATS_JRL.fmx | 2.10 |
| ORI_STATS_WATERFALL.fmx | 1.4 |
| ORION.mmx | 1.18 |
| ORS.fmx | 1.10 |
| ORS.sql | 5.3 |
| PAR.sql | 5.45 |
| PAR.sql | 5.46 |
| PAR.sql | 5.47 |
| PAR_INT.fmx | 10.14 |
| PAYMENTS.fmx | 2.32 |
| PRODUCT.fmx | 2.18 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.18 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.19 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.20 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.21 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.22 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.23 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.24 |
| PURCH_ORD.fmx | 1.25 |
| RATE.sql | 5.49 |
| RESOURCE.fmx | 2.77 |
| RESOURCE.fmx | 2.78 |
| ROUTES_EXEC.fmx | 2.23 |
| SAP_MAINT.fmx | 1.5 |
| SAVING.fmx | 1.8 |
| SCHED_RULES.fmx | 1.2 |
| SHIPMENT.fmx | 1.6 |
| SLOT_USAGE.fmx | 2.11 |
| STATIC_DATA_MAINT.fmx | 1.14 |
| SYS_CFG.fmx | 2.8 |
| T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql | 1.2 |
| T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql | 1.4 |
| T_SCH_ORD_NON_CONFORM_BI.sql | 1.5 |
| T_SCH_PO_BU.sql | 1.5 |
| T_SCH_PO_BU.sql | 1.6 |
| T_SCH_PO_BU.sql | 1.7 |
| T_SCH_PO_BU.sql | 1.8 |
| TIU_TRIP_STATUS.sql | 5.12 |
| TIU_TRIP_STATUS.sql | 5.13 |
| TRACKING.fmx | 2.65 |
| TRG_AFTER_LOGON.sql | 1.1 |
| TRG_MSG_SMS_AUDIT_IU.sql | 1.1 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_DEL_TRP.sql | 5.1 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS.sql | 5.4 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql | 5.3 |
| TRG_SCH_ORD_ITEMS_REASONS_SCAN.sql | 5.4 |
| TRG_SCHEDULE_RULES_BIU.sql | 1.1 |
| TRG_STS_XML.sql | 5.7 |
| TRIP_OVERVIEW.fmx | 1.29 |
| TRIP_OVERVIEW.fmx | 1.30 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.133 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.134 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.135 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.136 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.137 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.138 |
| TRIP_PLAN.fmx | 1.139 |
| TRIP_RES.fmx | 1.11 |
| TRIP_RES_CRW.fmx | 1.1 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.104 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.105 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.106 |
| TRIPDTL.fmx | 2.107 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.233 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.234 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.235 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.236 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.237 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.238 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.239 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.240 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.241 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.242 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.243 |
| TRIPSUM.fmx | 2.244 |
| TRM.sql | 5.45 |
| TRM.sql | 5.46 |
| TSK_INBOX.fmx | 2.9 |
| TSK_MAINT.fmx | 2.12 |
| UPL_MTM.fmx | 2.8 |
| USER_ALERTS.fmx | 1.6 |
| V_TRIP_OVERVIEW_ORD.sql | 5.4 |
| WCS_MAINT.fmx | 1.9 |
| XML.sql | 5.8 |
| XML.sql | 5.9 |
Dependency EARS/TIDS
EARS00031398677 (291729) - Extract suite report not showing data
EARS00031437042 (291957) - Issue with ER005-013 - RIO AL-8L2CQT
EARS00031407347 (291790) - Slow performance in two screens
EARS00031437042 (291957) - Issue with ER005-013 - RIO AL-8L2CQT
EARS00031446362 (292020) - Issue when multiple trips are selected
EARS00031445648 (292011) - Order searching takes a long time
EARS00031445709 (292012) - Waterfall screen - testing issues found
EARS00031439591 (291974) - Amendment file failed to update orders
EARS00031504256 (292348) - Failed shipment report
EARS00031515932 (292442) - Unable to export to Paragon
EARS00031532698 (292544) - Order cancellation has not imported
EARS00031535775 (292566) - Unable to create invoices
EARS00031535775-pt2 (292664)- Issues where the vat country is left
EARS00031551999 (292622) - Issue with Finance Export
EARS00031385338 (291652) - Paragon delivery export
EARS00031623174 (293064) - Trips that can't move out of planned status
EARS00031678356 (293387) - Receiving extract is incorrect
EARS00031685547 (293438) - Emails not generated
EARS00031675534 (293369) - Export is running slowly
TID-4524 (291890) - Changes Purchase order
TID-4539 (292043) - Submitted Date not updating as expected
TID-4490 (291108) - Incorrect charging on Split Loads
TID-4533 (291942) - CRD not updated
TID-4544 (292207) - MIN_COL charges not actualising
TID-4546 (292238) - OVER code should be visible for item
TID-4495-1 (292251) - Additional work on TID 4495
TID-4545 (292237) - Items appearing in Left Offs Extract
TID-4534 (292071) - Reason codes unavailable from eportl
TID-4547 (292245) - LOAD_MAN sort order incorrect
TID-4495-2 (292250) - Additional work on TID 4495
TID-44550 (292296) - Aborted Order Status not actualising
TID-4549 (292248) - Problem with Dunelm Backing Sheet EX
TID-4538 (292094) - Import - EDI tab
TID-4534 (292389) - Reject reason codes
TID-4491 (291111) - Extract Missing Column I Finance
TID-4553 (292435) - Special Instructions are overwritten
TID-4575 (292758) - Unable to enter date/URL in PO detail
TID-4584 (292828) - Dates not being populated from Detail
TID-4585 (292877) - Delivered Orders not updated byZetes
TID-4565 (292630) - XML code missing in xdock segment
TID-4590 (292953) - ETA not populated correctly
TID-4591 (292964) - XDock doubles quantities
TID-4593 (293067) - Status incorrectly sending message
TID-4564 (292629) - A retype causes a duplicate line
TID-4564-1 (293098) - Duplicate records in the Portal
TID-4587 (292878) - Short Delivery Code retained 4 item
TID-4594 (293070) - Item Movements not displaying
TID-4587 (293349) - Short Delivery Code retained 4 item
TID-4485 (291034) - Problem with Reason Codes
TID-4474 (290994) - Stop consolidation times
TID-4540 (292068) - MST Message to LINK